Serial #YBS028370
$34,900
Yearly Payment
Estimated Yearly Payment
$5,089
%
PAYMENT & INTEREST REPORT
Payment & Interest Report
Interest Paid
$7,702
Total Paid
$35,622

Description
Used, AVAILABLE Immediately, For Sale Status On Yard 12008 Acres - Disc: Soybean - Opener type: Double Stock #: 215320 Make: Case IH Model: 1250 Year: 2011 Serial#: YBS028370 # Rows Wide: 12 Row Spacing: 30 in. Row Markers: Yes Fertilizer Opener: Double Disk Drive: Hydraulic Hitch: Pull Behind Metering System: Vacuum Tool Bar: Front Fold Row Unit Down Pressure: Pneumatic Trash Wheels: Yes Seed Hopper: Bulk Fill
2011 Case IH 1250
KanEquip Inc - Wamego, Kansas
Year
2011
Make
Case IH
Model
1250
Category
Planting
Subcategory
Planters
Stock No.
215320
City
Wamego
State
KS
Condition
Used
Serial No.
YBS028370
Number of Rows
12 Rows
Spacing
30 In
Acres
12,008 Acres
Center Bulk Fill
Yes
Estimated Payments
List Price
$34,900
Down Payment
$6,980 (20%)
Loan Balance
$27,920
Interest Paid
$9,628
Payoff Date
May 2033
Yearly Payment
$6,361
Payment & Interest Report
Interest Paid
$7,702
Total Paid
$35,622