Serial #YAS023031
$12,900
Yearly Payment
Estimated Yearly Payment
$1,881
%
PAYMENT & INTEREST REPORT
Payment & Interest Report
Interest Paid
$2,847
Total Paid
$13,167

Description
Used, AVAILABLE Immediately, For Sale Status On Yard Fits Red Flagship - Field Tracker - Hydraulic adjust deck plates Stock #: 214383 Make: Case IH Model: 3408 Year: 2011 Serial#: YAS023031 # Rows Wide: 8 Row Spacing: 30 Rolls: Knife Hydraulic Deck Plates: Yes Oil Bath Gear Drive: Yes
2011 Case IH 3408
KanEquip Inc - Marysville, Kansas
Year
2011
Make
Case IH
Model
3408
Category
Harvesting
Subcategory
Headers - Row Crop
Stock No.
214383
City
Marysville
State
KS
Condition
Used
Serial No.
YAS023031
Number of Rows
8 Rows
Spacing
30 In
Estimated Payments
List Price
$12,900
Down Payment
$2,580 (20%)
Loan Balance
$10,320
Interest Paid
$3,559
Payoff Date
May 2033
Yearly Payment
$2,351
Payment & Interest Report
Interest Paid
$2,847
Total Paid
$13,167