Serial #1M0835MAVRM070328
$18,500
Yearly Payment
Estimated Yearly Payment
$2,698
%
PAYMENT & INTEREST REPORT
Payment & Interest Report
Interest Paid
$4,083
Total Paid
$18,883

Description
EFI, LIQUID COOLED, FRONT WINDSHEILD, REAR PANEL, POWER DUMP CARGO BED, FRONT BRUSH GUARD, ALLOY WHEELS, PREDATOR TIRES, EXTENDED WARRANTY UNTIL DEC 19, 2027 Type: 4WD XUV Gas, Tire Type: All Terrain, Options: Power Steering
2024 John Deere XUV 835M
GreenMark Equipment - Sodus, Michigan
Year
2024
Make
John Deere
Model
XUV 835M
Category
Other Equipment
Subcategory
Outdoor Power
Stock No.
00708355 JK7
City
Sodus
State
MI
Condition
Used
Serial No.
1M0835MAVRM070328
Hours
132 Hrs
Estimated Payments
List Price
$18,500
Down Payment
$3,700 (20%)
Loan Balance
$14,800
Interest Paid
$5,104
Payoff Date
May 2033
Yearly Payment
$3,372
Payment & Interest Report
Interest Paid
$4,083
Total Paid
$18,883